Letzte Wertung: 13.10.2019 - Schlossplatzturnier Stuttgart - Stuttgart

Gesamt Rangliste

Rang Name Verein LV Punkte Vorjahr
1 Schaake, Jannik FT Freiburg BaWü 273 126
2 Stentenbach, Robin 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 264 213
3 Faci, Toufik Düsseldorf sur place NRW 255 261
4 Gotha-Jecle, Leon FT Freiburg BaWü 239 168
5 Reichert, Daniel PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 219 150
6 Müller, Tobias PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 207 111
7 Jankowski, Philippe BF Malsch BaWü 205 155
8 Testas, Jean-Luc Boulesportclub Neunkirchen BaWü 196 146
9 Garner, Jan VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 195 132
9 Hodonou, Oscar Akotegnon Lübecker Boule Club Nord 195 195
11 Backens, Sönke Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 192 120
11 Rosik, Moritz Düsseldorf sur place NRW 192 138
13 Goetzke, Till-Vincent VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 189 114
14 Niermann, Philipp Düsseldorf sur place NRW 180 132
14 Orth, Daniel Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 180 177
16 Laukart, Matthias Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 171 45
17 Korsch, Florian 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 166 83
18 Jenal, Eileen BC Niedersalbach Saar 165 111
18 Ramon, Sylvain VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 165 168
20 Engin, Zeki Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 164 82
21 Probst, Vincent 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 162 168
22 Schumacher, Marco Düsseldorf sur place NRW 159 156
23 Müller, Pascal BC Herxheim RhlPf 148 122
24 Skiba, André FT Freiburg BaWü 144 108
24 Tsuroupa, Boris Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 144 78
26 Lonken, Marco Düsseldorf sur place NRW 142 158
27 Weise, Peter "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 138 108
28 Streise, Hermann Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 137 136
29 Strokosch, Manuel PF Saarbrücken Saar 135 111
30 Abraham, Paul PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 132 129
31 Racz, Maurice Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 128 42
31 Rajakumar, Vallipuram BC Stuttgart BaWü 128 80
33 Zimmer, Niclas FT Freiburg BaWü 126 90
34 Keller, Pascal FT Freiburg BaWü 125 117
35 Rugar, Sylvia DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 122 106
36 Rudolph, Burkhard Altstadt Bouler Lübeck Nord 121 155
37 Born, Jörg DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 120 99
38 Elitog, Loic BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 119 48
39 Alshut, Jörg SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 117 87
39 Tsuroupa, Dominique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 117 99
41 Hirte, Johannes BC Stuttgart BaWü 115 114
42 Koch, Sascha BF Malsch BaWü 111 18
42 Maurer, Frank PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 111 141
44 Berger, Malte Düsseldorf sur place NRW 109 68
45 Faltermann, Marcus 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 108 93
46 Akbaraly, Sabbir La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 105 26
46 Cecillon, Bruno La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 105 26
48 Annel, Uwe PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 103 89
49 Gabe, Verena Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 102 102
49 Hogh, Armin VfB Neuffen BaWü 102 45
49 Stentenbach, Lasse 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 102 74
52 Bomsdorf, Marcel BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 101 72
53 Lay, Thorsten PF Saarbrücken Saar 99 93
53 Ludwig, Andreas PF Saarbrücken Saar 99 78
55 Hess, Muriel PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 96 102
55 Lauche, Stefan La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 96 66
55 Willmann, Olivier 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 96 90
58 Birk, Christian "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 95 37
58 Ungerer, Matthias BC Rastatt BaWü 95 59
60 Everding, Michelè VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 94 74
61 Mores, Jean-Francois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 93 57
62 Andrianavalona, Hery PSG Hamboule Nord 89 85
62 Brizard, Laurent Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 89 49
62 Scholten-Maghs, Peter SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 89 39
65 Schlüpen, Jasper 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 88 120
66 Hennekemper, Florian 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 87 99
67 Raab, Marcel 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 86 100
68 Beck, Jens-Christian BC Stuttgart BaWü 84 150
68 Koch, Lara BF Malsch BaWü 84 18
68 Möslein, Paul 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 84 78
68 Panitz, Florian BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 84 88
68 von Pless, Sascha SV Odin Hannover NiSa 84 60
68 Wagner, Sascha Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 84 36
74 Mari, Nicholas 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 82 66
75 Beil, Luzia 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 81 87
75 Dörr, David 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 81 54
75 Kleemann, Steffen BC Herxheim RhlPf 81 60
75 Neu, Hans-Joachim "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 81 77
75 Schwander, Sarah Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 81 54
80 Löh, Sascha BC Niedersalbach Saar 79 42
81 Abdoulaye, Diol PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 78 93
81 Pfortner, Regis 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 78 24
83 Streise, Alexander Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 77 106
84 Mattes, Klemens Düsseldorf sur place NRW 76 53
85 Bauer, Alexander Ratisbonne Regensburg Bayern 75 69
85 Fisch, Christoph BC Saarlouis Saar 75 108
85 Rosentritt, Sascha PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 75 36
88 Bockelmann, Victor 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 72 18
88 Dantung, Michael Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 72 0
88 Möllers, Hannes 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 72 30
88 Probst, Dominique 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 72 48
92 Günther, Frank Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 70 53
93 Dridi, Mohsen Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 69 45
93 Engelke, Jörg SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Hessen 69 78
93 Hoffmann, Steven 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 69 78
93 Lehner, Mercedes FT Freiburg BaWü 69 0
93 Ludwig, Albert BC Achern BaWü 69 36
93 Menke, Peter B-Team Rettmer NiSa 69 39
99 Weißbäcker, Ann-Katrin Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 68 49
100 Klein, Michael BC Herxheim RhlPf 66 60
100 Riedel, Jens La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 66 96
102 Hass, Fahreddin "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 64 42
103 Härter, Daniel Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 63 36
103 Kaiser, Rüdiger Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 63 51
103 Krohmer, Kevin VfB Neuffen BaWü 63 63
103 Lechner, Sebastian BC Oettingen Bayern 63 56
103 Sonntag, Lucien BC Achern BaWü 63 42
103 Tahar-Mansour, Abdelkader Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 63 0
109 Bossert, Christian BC Rastatt BaWü 62 69
109 Denzinger, Natascha SKV Unterensingen BaWü 62 31
109 Held, Martin BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen RhlPf 62 85
109 Klement, Patrick BC Niedersalbach Saar 62 57
109 Steep, Matthias Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe NiSa 62 28
109 Sulik, Oliver PF Marl-Lüdinghausen NRW 62 57
115 Bohnhoff, Anna-Maria Düsseldorf sur place NRW 61 65
115 Nguyen, Dang Tuyen ?? Bayern 61 75
117 Berisha, Shemsedin Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 60 84
117 Beton, Patrick BC Achern BaWü 60 36
117 Gietkowski, Dawid Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 60 114
117 Heblich, Wolfgang PC Hanweiler Saar 60 30
117 Müller, Dieter Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 60 36
117 Phophan, Thawatchai Augsburger BC Bayern 60 36
117 Sölter, Sören TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 60 53
124 Kowalski, Marco 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 58 23
124 Rajakumar, Selvakumary BC Leinfelden-Echterdingen BaWü 58 51
126 Hoffrogge, Marcel Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 57 45
126 Probst, Markus 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 57 35
126 Schulz, Stefan Orplid Frankfurt Hessen 57 63
129 Groß, Gerhard SV 1971 Schnackenwerth 56 22
130 Birkmeyer, Jens SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 55 80
130 Endler, Andreas La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 55 17
130 Probst, Christoph 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 55 74
133 Fehrenbach, Tobias BC Konstanz BaWü 54 0
133 Fritsch, Patric "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 54 18
133 Griesberg, Danny 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 54 0
133 Hoppe, Dirk PF Saarbrücken Saar 54 18
133 Lohmann, Jonas PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 54 45
133 Schöttler, Michael SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 54 62
133 Stöckbauer, Patricia BF Malsch BaWü 54 0
133 Vauth, Michael PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 54 45
133 Wierzoch, Tom PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 54 0
142 Denzinger, Holger SKV Unterensingen BaWü 53 39
142 Schirmer, Lars Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 53 76
144 Deubel, Anja VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 52 42
144 Stender, Dan La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 52 27
146 Herrmann, Markus PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 51 33
146 Herrmann, Karola PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 51 33
146 Kuball, Martin VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 51 75
146 Volpini, Daniela BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 51 36
150 Kern, Manuel 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 50 40
151 Mielchen, Corinna Absolute Boule Freunde Club NRW 49 21
152 Halbach, Gerrit Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 48 69
152 Severin, Cornelia SKV Unterensingen BaWü 48 9
152 Sittmann, Pascal 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 48 33
155 Börger, Florian Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 47 61
156 Kersten, Brigitte PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 46 2
157 Bell, Natalie Düsseldorf sur place NRW 45 45
157 Fortmann, Thomas BC Köln NRW 45 18
157 Galand, Claude jun BC Bliesen-Winterbach Saar 45 45
157 Koch-Birkmeyer, Renate SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 45 0
157 Krüger, Klaus BC Köln NRW 45 21
157 Lubitz, Bernd Diaboulo Bochum NRW 45 53
157 Wanka, Martin BC Köln NRW 45 27
157 Würthle, Melanie BC Achern BaWü 45 32
165 Abdelhak, Patrick BC Konstanz BaWü 44 34
166 Bischoff, Marco BF Niedernberg Bayern 43 12
166 Lang, Maximilian SKV Unterensingen BaWü 43 22
168 Bonifer, Paul Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 42 27
168 Boumghar, Hanafi Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 42 0
168 Bräutigam, Kai-Michael Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 42 24
168 Kempf, Werner PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 42 36
168 Meller, Gisela BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 42 48
168 Naumann, Christiane PF Saarbrücken Saar 42 36
168 Vahandrahety, Samoelina Famonjena PSG Hamboule Nord 42 63
175 Künnecke, Matthias Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 41 40
175 Lazaridis, Anna 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 41 37
175 Ress, Siegfried PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 41 31
178 Raab, Rudolf 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 40 37
179 Börstler, Lisa BC Köln NRW 39 18
179 Koch, Max TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 39 60
179 Lehmann, Benjamin BC Herxheim RhlPf 39 63
179 Teske, Benjamin Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 39 15
183 Glaser, Carsta BC Herxheim RhlPf 38 54
183 Groß, Petra SV 1971 Schnackenwerth 38 22
183 Lauer, Michel Allee BC nahdran 98 Groß-Rohrheim Hessen 38 61
186 Behrens, Vincent 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 36 0
186 Cailloin, Perrine Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 36 0
186 Frank, Peter BC Zimmern BaWü 36 0
186 Görgen, Max SGF Bremen Nord 36 54
186 Hammer, Gudula WHB Backnang BaWü 36 27
186 Hoffmann, Dennis BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 36 30
186 Krug, Jan-Philipp TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 36 27
186 Probst, Stefani 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 36 15
186 Tahar-Mansour, Ali Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 36 0
186 Ulrich, Berthold TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 36 28
186 Wagner, Jennifer BC Herxheim RhlPf 36 27
186 Wutsch, Rainer Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach BaWü 36 15
198 Kreile, Andreas Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 35 57
198 Loth, Rüdiger 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 35 13
198 Weber, Hanspeter BC Sandhofen BaWü 35 24
201 Balié, Honoré Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 34 21
201 Bouchendouha, Rachid BC Konstanz BaWü 34 14
201 Dang, Van Tien BF Niedernberg Bayern 34 12
201 Eisenhut, Stefan Sportvereinigung Brackwede NRW 34 53
201 Sieling, Natascha BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 34 26
206 Barkati, Oussama Düsseldorf sur place NRW 33 36
206 de Sousa Romáo, Paulo José Brühler TV NRW 33 48
206 Groote, Eric Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 33 36
206 Hof, Moritz SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Hessen 33 33
206 Klinkel, Kai-Uwe 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 33 18
206 Kosmala, David BC Niedersalbach Saar 33 51
206 Lafrentz, Mathias 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 33 9
206 Lahrichi, Khalid SGF Bremen Nord 33 45
206 Margathe, Denis Boulefreunde Rheinhausen BaWü 33 24
206 Möslein, Andreas BF Niedernberg Bayern 33 15
206 Schüler, Jennifer Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 33 51
217 Aouissi, Fethi La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 32 25
217 Pitz, Uwe TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 32 18
217 Ress, Matthias 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 32 36
217 Schmitz, Matthias Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 32 31
217 Schön, Nils Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 32 49
217 Zehhar, Hassane 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 32 37
223 Anders, Oliver Bühler BC BaWü 31 34
223 Lubitz, Tobias Diaboulo Bochum NRW 31 21
223 Mügge, Jürgen TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 31 24
223 Pfaff, Meike "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 31 35
223 Wurst, Paul Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim BaWü 31 51
228 Bourahla, Nacer Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 30 27
228 Diot, Laurent BF Malsch BaWü 30 18
228 Errichi, Soufiane Düsseldorf sur place NRW 30 0
228 Fleckenstein, Susanne BC Lindenberg Bayern 30 6
228 Gaug, Günter 1. Pétanque-Club Wächtersbach Hessen 30 18
228 Giebisch, Peter La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 30 0
228 Graf, Nicole BC Konstanz BaWü 30 6
228 Keller, Jean-Pierre BC Rastatt BaWü 30 6
228 Rieger, Kim Nippeser BC NRW 30 6
228 Tabrizi, Mahmoud 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 30 51
228 Tran, Minh Diaboulo Bochum NRW 30 33
228 Willmann, Jennifer 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 30 54
240 Menke, Angelika B-Team Rettmer NiSa 29 19
240 Mezger, Brigitte SKV Unterensingen BaWü 29 3
240 Rukatukl, Simone BC Stuttgart BaWü 29 55
240 Wessbecher, Franziska lincke bouler Berlin 29 3
240 Wiegand, Moritz Diaboulo Bochum NRW 29 3
240 Wiemers, Mike Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 29 31
246 Johnson, Kevin Düsseldorf sur place NRW 28 12
247 Abdoulaye, Idrissou boule 36 Berlin 27 0
247 Aubert, Richard SG Wiehre BaWü 27 48
247 Bisoke, Krista 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 27 24
247 Bodein, Gilbert BF Malsch BaWü 27 0
247 Burkhardt, Jonas ASV Winnweiler RhlPf 27 30
247 Cap, Alain Club Bouliste de Berlin Berlin 27 0
247 Gharany, Raphael 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 27 42
247 Grauer, Michelle 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 27 0
247 Gutberger, Frank PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 27 16
247 Kauffmann, Didier Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 27 42
247 Kilic, Mehmet TSG 1861 Grünstadt "Haardtbouler" RhlPf 27 30
247 Kilinc, Salih Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 27 15
247 Lesoeur, Bruno BC Rastatt BaWü 27 9
247 Marceau, Olivier BC Köln NRW 27 0
247 Mildahn, Sven ABC Hamburg Nord 27 27
247 Rezouani, Morad Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 27 0
247 Rohde, Raju BouPa München Bayern 27 0
247 Rosik, Markus Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 27 0
247 Schwarz, Christian BC Sandhofen BaWü 27 24
247 Stürznickel, Johannes Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 27 45
247 Uluocakli, Mesut Düsseldorf sur place NRW 27 32
268 Richarz, Arnd 26 15
268 Sölter, Klaus TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 26 21
270 Dias, Daniel Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 25 17
270 Husmann, Christian Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 25 30
270 Lohrer, Lasse Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 25 26
270 Rathe, Daniel-René TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 25 21
270 Sommer, Aaron 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 25 25
270 Wied, Benjamin 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 25 38
276 Becker, Olaf VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 24 36
276 Carstens, Robin 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union Nord 24 36
276 Chikhaoui, Faycal BF Niedernberg Bayern 24 0
276 Dalein, Daniel FT Freiburg BaWü 24 44
276 Dimitriadis, George Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 24 42
276 Hahlbohm, Esther PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 24 42
276 Kluge, Torsten Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 24 9
276 Krammig, Peter BF Niedernberg Bayern 24 36
276 Kunze, Franz-Georg Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 24 38
276 Lichte, Silvana SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 24 17
276 Muschel, Peter PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 24 6
276 Nava, Thierry BC Niedersalbach Saar 24 42
276 Petrosi, Sergio 24 27
276 Riedel, Patrick TV Brühl BaWü 24 0
276 Siebentritt, Elena 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 24 9
291 Belhaid, Rachid BF Malsch BaWü 23 27
291 Blütchen, Karl Bamboule Halle Ost 23 12
291 Junique, Sebastian Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 23 36
291 Seitz, Simone 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 23 29
295 Brosowski, Lasse Lübecker Boule Club Nord 22 12
295 Fennel, Jule lincke bouler Berlin 22 6
295 Koszewski, Olaf TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 22 8
298 Assane, Husseine PSG "Encore une fois" Rüsselsheim Hessen 21 21
298 Béton, Thierry BC Achern BaWü 21 0
298 Beucker, Nico Düsseldorf sur place NRW 21 0
298 Böhm, Hans Jürgen BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 21 18
298 Dahl, Rita PC Hanweiler Saar 21 9
298 Hartel, Ann-Katrin PC Gründau Hessen 21 33
298 Holz, Dirk TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 21 6
298 Hönig, Philipp Nippeser BC NRW 21 6
298 Kitsche, Michael Bamboule Halle Ost 21 21
298 Milautzcki, Marliese 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 21 5
298 Mourot, Vincent PC Hanweiler Saar 21 21
298 Müdder, Helmut Idstedter PC Nord 21 17
298 Novina, Anja BCI Röthenbach Bayern 21 36
298 Ritter, Barbara "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 21 18
298 Streise, Julia Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 21 36
298 Stuchlik, Frank BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 21 18
298 Tscholl, Daniel SGF Bremen Nord 21 39
298 Wessel, Christoph SGF Bremen Nord 21 39
316 Backhaus, Olaf Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 20 21
316 Behrendt, Jan-Peter Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 20 3
316 Burkardsmaier, Daniel PC Messidor Saarbrücken Saar 20 3
316 Hahlbohm, Oliver PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 20 30
316 Hasse, Ilka ABC Hamburg Nord 20 31
316 Heuft, Markus Düsseldorf sur place NRW 20 17
316 Mahnert, Andreas TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 20 12
316 Schulte, Bianca Altstadtfreunde Bonn NRW 20 27
316 Wagner, Peter SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 20 22
316 Weiser, Laura BC Sauberg Mühlacker BaWü 20 21
326 Blattmann, Hubert Boule Denzlingen BaWü 19 15
326 Leibelt, Moritz Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 19 32
326 Löwer, Dorothea Bin Park Bergedorf Nord 19 15
326 Löwer, Ulrich Bin Park Bergedorf Nord 19 15
326 McPeak-Ferkinghof, Diane Düsseldorf sur place NRW 19 36
326 Neu, Justin Tanakon Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 19 27
326 Wahl, Jürgen Düsseldorf sur place NRW 19 36
333 Aouaj, Naïma SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 18 0
333 Beil, Maximilian Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Bayern 18 0
333 Bisschop, Fred BF Pont NRW 18 27
333 Böhm, Madeleine 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 18 0
333 Deutschmann, Felix Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 18 30
333 Faas, Malik BC "Saubrenner" Wittlich RhlPf 18 15
333 Fisch, Rolf BC Saarlouis Saar 18 0
333 Goetzke, Uta Tura Braunschweig NiSa 18 0
333 Gurkasch, Jesko ABC Hamburg Nord 18 27
333 Haller, Hannes BouPa München Bayern 18 27
333 Hamecha, Hamza 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 18 30
333 Häuptle, Marion Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 18 0
333 Hellbach, Maximilian 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 18 0
333 Herbel, Tobias TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 18 0
333 Kasper, Oliver Düsseldorf sur place NRW 18 0
333 Khemiri, Wassim PF Marl-Lüdinghausen NRW 18 0
333 Khoufache, Abderrahmane Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 18 24
333 Khribech, Tariq Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 18 0
333 Menge, Karl-Heinz Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 18 11
333 Meyer, Andreas Nippeser BC NRW 18 9
333 Müller, Gina TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach RhlPf 18 0
333 Nahnai Madhour, Sallam 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 18 0
333 Nana, Adama Ehrenfelder BC NRW 18 0
333 Ott, Christian 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 18 9
333 Razafindrazaka, Faniry H. Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 18 0
333 Reimers, Julia Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 18 30
333 Rezai, Basil TG Winkel 1846. Hessen 18 27
333 Roth, Walter CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf BaWü 18 30
333 Schaper, Michael 1. Hamelner BC NiSa 18 18
333 Schilling, Ildikó BC Köln NRW 18 27
333 Schmietenknop-Bolling, Uwe PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 18 9
333 Serre, Philippe BC Köln NRW 18 0
333 Strehling, Sieglinde SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 18 0
333 Talhaoui, Ahmed Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle NRW 18 0
333 Taskale, Nadir SG Wiehre BaWü 18 27
333 von Alten, Oliver SG Letter 05 NiSa 18 0
333 Wied, Karl-Heinz Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 18 9
333 Wiegand, Moritz SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 18 0
371 Absalon, Bruno Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 17 22
371 Bischoff, Lisa "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 17 10
371 Böhm, Philippe PSG Mannheim BaWü 17 20
371 Cittlau, Sylvia BF Denkendorf BaWü 17 24
371 Dang, Van Dung PC Gründau Hessen 17 10
371 Dedy, Petra Diaboulo Bochum NRW 17 9
371 Deichner, Nils Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 17 30
371 Ehrenberg, Andreé Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 17 28
371 Gebauer, Thomas Sportvereinigung Brackwede NRW 17 16
371 Kersten, Uwe Boule Denzlingen BaWü 17 28
371 Köhler, Joachim WHB Backnang BaWü 17 17
371 Ruban, Nikolay WHB Backnang BaWü 17 18
371 Schorr, Thomas TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 17 27
371 Wittmann, Jean-Francois Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 17 15
371 Würthle, Julia 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 17 24
371 Zimmermann, Cristina 17 12
387 Groß, Christian Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 16 12
387 Loebers, Heide Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 16 12
387 Müller, Antje Bamboule Halle Ost 16 26
387 Nabi, Azim Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 16 2
387 Pfeifer, Bernd La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 16 26
387 Silberreiss, Thierry 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 16 13
387 Stahl, Peter Lübecker Boule Club Nord 16 20
387 Zuschlag, Philipp 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 16 24
395 Alikhani, Sobhan 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 15 9
395 Baier, Fabienne 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 15 0
395 Bönig, Werner BC Köln NRW 15 0
395 Brodbeck, Klaus Boulefreunde Fehmarn Nord 15 9
395 Bühler, Pascal TV Brühl BaWü 15 10
395 Dengler, Jens 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 15 9
395 Fernandez, Salvador Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 15 30
395 Göbel, Mario Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 15 18
395 Grimaldi, Jacques FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 15 21
395 Huber, Gabriel 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 15 9
395 Jeurink, Burkhard Grafschafter PBS NiSa 15 5
395 Kalies, Heiko Leipziger PC "Pastis 1996" Ost 15 0
395 Kerner, Maik Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 15 9
395 Leitzbach, Michael 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 15 10
395 Lückert, Frank SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Hessen 15 24
395 Mayer, Lasse 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 15 10
395 Michael, Gordon 1. PC Les Amis de Boule Wachenheim RhlPf 15 10
395 Pfisterer, Relindis CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf BaWü 15 27
395 Röske-Weber, Edeltraud Lübecker Boule Club Nord 15 12
395 Schatz, Philipp 1. BC Eisingen BaWü 15 24
395 Schwitthal, Stephan BC Saarlouis Saar 15 24
395 Singer, Konstantin BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 15 26
395 Stuchlik, Max TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 15 24
395 Thiel, Christoph FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 15 21
395 Vecile, Tita FT Hof Bayern 15 18
395 Vormann, Markus TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 15 24
395 Ziegler, Caroline 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 15 24
395 Zimmer, Dieter FT Freiburg BaWü 15 12
423 Helms, Claudia Sportvereinigung Brackwede NRW 14 10
423 Sidlazara, Dadine Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 14 25
423 Steffen, Reinhard DJK Delbrück NRW 14 21
423 Weinert, Roland BC Sauberg Mühlacker BaWü 14 21
423 Weßbecher, Norman 14 18
423 Wurster, Waltraud Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 14 21
429 Boonwat, Kittipong Augsburger BC Bayern 13 6
429 Hagenlocher, Ellen Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim BaWü 13 21
429 Klemm, Uwe PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 13 15
429 Knörzer, Ralf PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 13 15
429 Mielke, Daniel BC Köln NRW 13 20
429 Nühlen, Dieter TG Winkel 1846. Hessen 13 6
429 Raux, Albin PCNC Nürnberg Bayern 13 20
429 Royer, Sabrina BF Malsch BaWü 13 24
429 Schürmann, Uwe BC Stuttgart BaWü 13 15
438 Abouyoub, Noureddine 1. BC "Happy Metal" Heubach BaWü 12 18
438 Adams, Gérard BC Niedersalbach Saar 12 24
438 Albayrak, Selahattin SV Odin Hannover NiSa 12 0
438 Arndt, Peter WHB Backnang BaWü 12 18
438 Balié, Christa Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 12 6
438 Balk, Helmut TV-Waldhof Mannheim BaWü 12 18
438 Berg, Michael Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 12 21
438 Bodenheim, Thomas 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 12 12
438 Böhm, Hubert BSG 1992 Nunkirchen Saar 12 5
438 Böhm, Stefanie BSG 1992 Nunkirchen Saar 12 5
438 Cardoso, Joaõ ABC Hamburg Nord 12 18
438 Dahne, Holger BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 12 0
438 Eckl, Michael Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 12 12
438 Eckl, Ewelina Düsseldorf sur place NRW 12 24
438 Geiger, Jörg TC Ludwigsburg BaWü 12 6
438 Geiger, Rudolf Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 12 0
438 Glotin, Pierre-Yves 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 12 18
438 Haag, Robert 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 12 15
438 Herrmann, Nicole BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen RhlPf 12 0
438 Hübchen, Anne TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 12 21
438 Jentsch, Leon TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 12 18
438 Jeurink, Anne Grafschafter PBS NiSa 12 0
438 Jolitz, Thomas 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 12 0
438 Jud, Jochen BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 12 21
438 Kache, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 12 6
438 Kappelhoff, Yvonne Brühler TV NRW 12 18
438 Kluge, Herbert Jadeboule Varel NiSa 12 5
438 Krause, Celine BC Hüttigweiler Saar 12 18
438 Kurbanov, Temur TV 1880 Dreieichenhain Hessen 12 15
438 Laube, Jan SSV Eintracht Überherrn Saar 12 6
438 Lehmann, Gabriele Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 12 18
438 Löffler, Ines Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 12 6
438 Matthiessen, Christoph Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 12 0
438 Nguyen, Vanhop Noy Bouledozers Berlin Berlin 12 0
438 Noussair, Tabiat 1. BC "Happy Metal" Heubach BaWü 12 18
438 Pahl, Thomas ABC Hamburg Nord 12 18
438 Platz, Hellmuth Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 12 9
438 Schendel, Marco PF Marl-Lüdinghausen NRW 12 18
438 Schimmer, Carsten DJK Delbrück NRW 12 18
438 Schording, Michael 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach RhlPf 12 21
438 Schulz, Nicole Orplid Frankfurt Hessen 12 21
438 Schüßler, Miriam Deborah TC Ludwigsburg BaWü 12 6
438 Schütz, Patrick TG Laudenbach BaWü 12 5
438 Sekinger, Thomas Latschari-Boule Gutach BaWü 12 24
438 Smith, Nathan BF Wiesloch BaWü 12 18
438 Stepp, Sabrina 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach RhlPf 12 18
438 Taher, Ali Mohammed DJK Delbrück NRW 12 18
438 Tran, Ro 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 12 6
438 Tschintscharadse, Tom La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 12 21
438 Ulherr, Peter PC Burgthann Bayern 12 14
438 Wagle, Denny Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 12 15
438 Weitzel, Tim Diaboulo Bochum NRW 12 0
438 Wleklik, Martin Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 NRW 12 15
438 Zimmer, Michael Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 12 0
492 Abd El Aziz, Ilse BC Rheinau BaWü 11 9
492 Becker, Walter TuS Nenndorf NiSa 11 18
492 Busam, Martin BC Rheinau BaWü 11 9
492 Eberhardt, Werner SSV Eintracht Überherrn Saar 11 9
492 Ehrenfeld, Benjamin Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 11 19
492 Haller, Florian ABC Hamburg Nord 11 20
492 Kaufmann, Monika SV Odin Hannover NiSa 11 16
492 Keller, Eckart Hot Club Ottensen Nord 11 18
492 Kutzner, Dieter TV Feldkirchen 1886 RhlPf 11 3
492 Maur, Christin Bamboule Halle Ost 11 4
492 Peter, Patrick TG Laudenbach BaWü 11 3
492 Petrosi, Bianca 11 21
492 Pyrek, Uwe TuS Nenndorf NiSa 11 18
492 Rissmann, Jörg WHB Backnang BaWü 11 12
492 Scharfenberg, Ullrich Petanque Spielergemeinschaft Elmshorn Nord 11 3
492 Tittes, Bettina Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 11 3
492 Weissenberger, Regina FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 11 13
509 Aghai, Reza Bonjour Carreau Cassel Hessen 10 18
509 Böhm, Marcel Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 10 15
509 Böhringer, Othmar 10 13
509 Chabord, Yves DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 10 8
509 Donder, Manfred BC Köln NRW 10 2
509 Dr.Büttner, Christian Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 10 18
509 Gebke, Stefanie BouPa München Bayern 10 18
509 Goetzke, Hanns-Wilhelm Tura Braunschweig NiSa 10 15
509 Herzog, Jörn Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 10 12
509 Hespen, Manfred PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 10 2
509 Koch, Bianca BF Wartbergbouler Alzey RhlPf 10 11
509 Kolbe, Felix Pétanquistan Berlin 10 11
509 Lichte, Patric SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 10 12
509 Machauer, Norman BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BaWü 10 6
509 Pfaff, Andreas Bouchon Neunkirchen Saar 10 8
509 Rieger, Reinhart PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 10 6
509 Scholz, Andreas Boule Denzlingen BaWü 10 19
509 Schreiber, Meinhard Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 10 8
509 Schüler, Ralph TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 10 2
509 Schumann, Christian ABC Hamburg Nord 10 18
509 Strauss, Dieter BC Herxheim RhlPf 10 2
509 Walker, Stefan PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 10 17
531 Agnello, Carmelo BC Siersburg Saar 9 15
531 Aliosman, Ali Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 9 0
531 Anania, Tehina BC Achern BaWü 9 0
531 Anania, Nelson BC Achern BaWü 9 0
531 Baensch, Torsten Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 9 0
531 Bär, Norbert BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 9 0
531 Barthel, Bianca Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 9 0
531 Baudis, Marie Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 9 0
531 Bauer, Ralf BC Stuttgart BaWü 9 9
531 Baumgartner-Buck, Liane Boule Denzlingen BaWü 9 18
531 Becker, Rainer Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Bayern 9 0
531 Bender, Manfred BF Malsch BaWü 9 0
531 Besser, Birgit Club Bouliste de Berlin Berlin 9 0
531 Biber, Carola SV Aichelberg BaWü 9 0
531 Binzel, Jutta SV 1920 Kübelberg RhlPf 9 0
531 Bock, Markus TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 9 0
531 Bouché, Gerhard Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 9 0
531 Buhler, Vincent SF Steinfeld 1923 RhlPf 9 0
531 Bühler, Joachim SV Aichelberg BaWü 9 0
531 Christ, Reiner TV Feldkirchen 1886 RhlPf 9 0
531 Combüchen, Jonas BC Köln NRW 9 0
531 Dippel, Michael 9 0
531 Dotterweich, Tim TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach RhlPf 9 0
531 Dünkler, Michael Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 9 0
531 Düsterhöft, Rainer Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 9 18
531 Eberhardt, Fabian SSV Eintracht Überherrn Saar 9 6
531 Ehrlich, Svenja PC Hanweiler Saar 9 0
531 Etmann, Andrea BC Solingen 1992 NRW 9 16
531 Eurich, Barbara Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 9 9
531 Faimann, Christian BC Lindenberg Bayern 9 18
531 Fernandes, Joao Luis Palermo Lübecker Boule Club Nord 9 9
531 Fischer, Dagmar Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 9 15
531 Förster, Maurice Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 9 9
531 Fox, Dominique Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 9 0
531 Franke, Paul Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 9 12
531 Franz, Marcel BC Siersburg Saar 9 15
531 Frisch, Volker SV 1920 Kübelberg RhlPf 9 0
531 Frisch, Kornelia SV 1920 Kübelberg RhlPf 9 0
531 Gallusser, Mario PC Hanweiler Saar 9 0
531 Geske, Anna-Lena Düsseldorf sur place NRW 9 0
531 Grimm-Seeger, Karin BF Malsch BaWü 9 0
531 Hahnemann, Heiko CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf BaWü 9 18
531 Hebel, Norbert BC Sandhofen BaWü 9 0
531 Hoffmann, Jörg Diaboulo Bochum NRW 9 0
531 Hohnheit, Henry TC Ludwigsburg BaWü 9 0
531 Husmann, Hans-Hermann Jadeboule Varel NiSa 9 15
531 Husmann, Karin Jadeboule Varel NiSa 9 15
531 Jäckel, Peter 9 0
531 Jäger, Sven SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 9 0
531 Johannson, Frank Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 9 0
531 Kalies, Grit Leipziger PC "Pastis 1996" Ost 9 0
531 Kalinna, Edith BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 9 0
531 Knoll, Thomas BC Herxheim RhlPf 9 0
531 Krampen, Tanja PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 9 0
531 Krampen, Florian PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 9 0
531 Kremser-Otto, Inge BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 9 0
531 Krupke, Thomas Bouledozers Berlin Berlin 9 0
531 Kühbauch, Robert BC Meßkirch BaWü 9 0
531 Kunt, Uwe Franz Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 9 0
531 Latsch, Phatchani TV Dauborn 1895 Hessen 9 0
531 Latsch, Peter TV Dauborn 1895 Hessen 9 0
531 Laukart, Edelgard Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 9 0
531 Leickel, Ole SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 9 0
531 Leineweber, Bernd Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe NiSa 9 0
531 Lewtschanyn, Thomas Pétanquefreunde Wipperfürth-Surgères NRW 9 0
531 Leyendecker, Sylvia 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 9 0
531 Lubitz, Björn Diaboulo Bochum NRW 9 15
531 Maier, Christian Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 9 6
531 Maier, Karen Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 9 6
531 Matheis, Daniel PC Hanweiler Saar 9 9
531 Mitschker, Lea VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck NiSa 9 18
531 Mores, Kim Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 9 18
531 Müller, Thomas Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 9 15
531 Müller, Elke TSG 1861 Grünstadt "Haardtbouler" RhlPf 9 0
531 Müller, Tobias PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 9 0
531 Muschel, Tamara PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 9 0
531 Nageler, Sebastian Diaboulo Bochum NRW 9 0
531 Naujox, Dominik Hochsteiner BC 1991 RhlPf 9 0
531 Nell, Stefan 9 0
531 Neu, Sascha Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 9 9
531 Ney, Bernd BF 1991 Schwarzenholz Saar 9 15
531 Noether, Chris SV Aichelberg BaWü 9 0
531 Novina-Jelas, Katarina BCI Röthenbach Bayern 9 0
531 Nuss, Wilko SF Steinfeld 1923 RhlPf 9 0
531 Pollmann, Wolfgang Nippeser BC NRW 9 0
531 Pons, Christophe BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen RhlPf 9 0
531 Pretz, Thorsten PC Gründau Hessen 9 0
531 Prietz, Torsten ABC Hamburg Nord 9 0
531 Ravonianta, Sylvia 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt Hessen 9 0
531 Reiter, Thomas 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 9 0
531 Remy, Pascal Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 9 0
531 Riaz, Mohammad BF Wermelskirchen NRW 9 0
531 Riedel, Michael Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" RhlPf 9 0
531 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen Nippeser BC NRW 9 0
531 Rottmüller, Erika PC Ingolstadt Bayern 9 0
531 Schaake, Elvira BC Sandhofen BaWü 9 0
531 Schamber, Frank SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau Hessen 9 0
531 Schmidt, Dirk BC Niedersalbach Saar 9 15
531 Schnatz, Steffen BF Niedernberg Bayern 9 0
531 Schön, Sabine Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim BaWü 9 0
531 Schorr, Thomas TV 1892 Schaffhausen Saar 9 0
531 Schröder, Andreas BSG St. Wendel Saar 9 0
531 Schröder, Christel PC 1994 Oberthal Saar 9 0
531 Schüler, Birgit TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 9 0
531 Schulz, Natascha BC Landau RhlPf 9 0
531 Schwertfeger, Reinhard Lübecker Boule Club Nord 9 9
531 Sitt, Tanja SF Steinfeld 1923 RhlPf 9 0
531 Speth, Daniel PSG Friedrichshafen BaWü 9 0
531 Starkloff, André Bouledozers Berlin Berlin 9 0
531 Staudt, Marco Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 9 0
531 Strehle, Alfred Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim BaWü 9 0
531 Szabo, Ildiko 9 0
531 Thies, Stefan BC Herxheim RhlPf 9 0
531 Tricoci, Richard BC Konstanz BaWü 9 9
531 Tütüncü, Andre-Deniz 9 0
531 Ungerer, Wolfgang BC Sauberg Mühlacker BaWü 9 0
531 van der Hoef, Willem Robert Pétanquefreunde Goch NRW 9 0
531 Volpini, Thomas BF Bad Nenndorf NiSa 9 0
531 Weishaupt, Laif SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 9 0
531 Wiest, Gisela Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 9 0
531 Wolf, Jacques PC Hanweiler Saar 9 0
652 Avaria- Espinoza, Marcelino BC Saarwellingen e.V. Saar 8 15
652 Blechinger, Hannes Bamboule Halle Ost 8 12
652 Bourouba, Mohamed-Kamel Düsseldorf sur place NRW 8 15
652 Cuadra, Elias BC Landau RhlPf 8 12
652 Dörhöfer, Michael 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 8 12
652 Göllinger, Torsten Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 8 16
652 Groth, Michael Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 8 14
652 Hauck, David BC Tromm e.V. Hessen 8 12
652 Italia, Rosario Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 8 10
652 Jaeger, Carsten ABC Hamburg Nord 8 13
652 Jung, Ramona BC Achern BaWü 8 12
652 Kempf, Andreas TV Brühl BaWü 8 12
652 Lehr-Denzinger, Petra SKV Unterensingen BaWü 8 14
652 Lohaus, Norbert Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 8 14
652 Novina, Sinisa BCI Röthenbach Bayern 8 14
652 Rehberg, Matthias Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 8 13
652 Schöne, Julia PF Dingen Nord 8 13
652 Sirovic, Marinko Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 8 3
652 Sommer, Timo BF Malsch BaWü 8 13
652 Stock, Jan Peter bg Bremen Nord 8 12
652 Terweih, Wilfried PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 8 13
652 Tessmann, Uwe PSG Mannheim BaWü 8 3
652 Tuna, Hergen B-Team Rettmer NiSa 8 3
675 Bachmaier, Jutta Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 7 14
675 Bausch, Mathias PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 7 6
675 Bergmann, Thomas Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 7 2
675 Brecht, Daniel BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BaWü 7 6
675 Elsemann, Heribert "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden Hessen 7 11
675 Hanf, Jonas Lübecker Boule Club Nord 7 11
675 Hauptvogel, Thomas TV Wattenscheid 01 NRW 7 11
675 Lange, Melvyn Idstedter PC Nord 7 2
675 Langer, Peter BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BaWü 7 6
675 Pederzolli, Gilbert SG 1945 Dietzenbach Hessen 7 14
675 Pfeffinger, Marcus BC Stuttgart BaWü 7 6
675 Reduth, Patrick BC Stuttgart BaWü 7 6
675 Schell, Thomas Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. BaWü 7 11
675 Schuler, Philipp Partnerschaftsgesellschaft Weilerswist NRW 7 12
675 Vieweg, Peter La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 7 14
675 Weigel, Stephan 1. Chemnitzer PC Ost 7 11
691 Backhaus, Marcel Nippeser BC NRW 6 9
691 Bahr, Erhard Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 6 9
691 Bales, Aaron La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 6 9
691 Bärthlein, Andrea Schweinfurter Kugelleger Bayern 6 12
691 Becker, Dominique BSG 1992 Nunkirchen Saar 6 12
691 Benzkirch, Thomas BC Maldix Nalbach Saar 6 9
691 Berndt, David 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
691 Blecher, Jonas BC de Sankt Pauli Nord 6 9
691 Böhm, Wolfgang 1. PC "Rheinbouler" Worms RhlPf 6 9
691 Bonanno, Carmelo 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 Hessen 6 9
691 Bönnhoff, Lutz 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 12
691 Borst, Maximilian Schweinfurt CP 03 Bayern 6 0
691 Brandt, Frauke PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 6 9
691 Braun, Ulrike DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim Hessen 6 0
691 Braus, Andre Jever Pétanque-Club NiSa 6 9
691 Camara, Sekou BC Rastatt BaWü 6 0
691 Caniffi, Patrice PC Hanweiler Saar 6 12
691 Dähne, Veikko Bamboule Halle Ost 6 10
691 Dallery, Manon FT Freiburg BaWü 6 12
691 Danger, Patrick BC "Saubrenner" Wittlich RhlPf 6 9
691 Daros, Mario Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 6 9
691 Deufel, Lore 6 9
691 Dieu, Herve Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 6 12
691 Dosch, Andreas Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen Hessen 6 0
691 Dosseh, Jean Koffi terre libre Solingen NRW 6 9
691 Ebrecht, Jörg BC de Sankt Pauli Nord 6 0
691 Effenberg, Gottfried FT Hof Bayern 6 9
691 Eikmeyer, Nadia BC Köln NRW 6 9
691 Emulo, Giuseppe TG Dormagen-Stürzelberg NRW 6 12
691 Faiss, Bernhard PSG Steinenbronn BaWü 6 9
691 Fitsche, René 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
691 Fleck, Kerstin PC Messidor Saarbrücken Saar 6 6
691 Freudenberg, David PC Göttingen NiSa 6 12
691 Friedrichs, Wilhelm PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 6 9
691 Frömling, Annegrete Idstedter PC Nord 6 11
691 Fuchs, Arno BSG St. Wendel Saar 6 6
691 Fuchs, Sebastian BouPa München Bayern 6 9
691 Funke, Robert VfL Lüerdissen NRW 6 9
691 Galand, Lilli PF Saarbrücken Saar 6 9
691 Gerhaher, Jérome BF Wustweiler Saar 6 12
691 Gerull, Bert BC Esslingen BaWü 6 0
691 Gesing, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 6 0
691 Gietmann, Arndt BC Krefeld NRW 6 9
691 Glas, Jürgen 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
691 Göltl, Thomas PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 6 9
691 Groß, Johann PF SV Wetzelsberg Bayern 6 9
691 Gruh, Alexander Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 6 9
691 Gustain, Alvid BC Rastatt BaWü 6 0
691 Haeflinger, Frédéric Düsseldorf sur place NRW 6 12
691 Hagen, Manfred Boule Gerresheim NRW 6 12
691 Hahn, Michael SGP Nürnberg Bayern 6 9
691 Happ, Christian 6 9
691 Hauser, Carmen PC Hanweiler Saar 6 12
691 Hehn, Helmut 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 0
691 Helweg, Matthias TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 6 9
691 Heunemann, Bernd 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg NRW 6 9
691 Hirt, Uwe 6 9
691 Hirte, Lukas BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 12
691 Hochwimmer, Günter FC Tegernheim Bayern 6 9
691 Hoebel, Mario Bonjour Carreau Cassel Hessen 6 0
691 Hoppenz, Wolfgang SV Aichelberg BaWü 6 0
691 Hovekamp, Alfred Brühler TV NRW 6 12
691 Hucke, Sylvia Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 6 12
691 Hücklekemkes, Bernd Vohwinkeler STV NRW 6 9
691 Jaeger, Heinz Düsseldorf sur place NRW 6 0
691 Jäger, Lutz B-Team Rettmer NiSa 6 0
691 Kamm, Frank TG Winkel 1846. Hessen 6 9
691 Kamrad, Elisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim BaWü 6 9
691 Kara, Fidai Pétanquefreunde Wipperfürth-Surgères NRW 6 0
691 Kavcic, Ursula terre libre Solingen NRW 6 12
691 Kavcic, Stane BC Solingen 1992 NRW 6 0
691 Kirsch, Artur Boule Team Hohenlohe BaWü 6 0
691 Knabenschuh, Rolf Bonjour Carreau Cassel Hessen 6 0
691 Knobloch, Jan BF Wartbergbouler Alzey RhlPf 6 6
691 Kollmeier, Alexander BouPa München Bayern 6 12
691 Kötters, Susanne PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 6 9
691 Krämer, Karin Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach Bayern 6 12
691 Krieger, Ellen BC Sandhofen BaWü 6 9
691 Kruck, Paul Lennart Idstedter PC Nord 6 0
691 Künkele, Thomas BC Esslingen BaWü 6 0
691 Kunz, Marcell Bouleverein Ibbenbüren NRW 6 6
691 Landgrebe, Wolfgang SG Rumkugler Kassel Hessen 6 9
691 Langkau, Frank Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 6 0
691 Lautenschläger, Willi TV 1903 Crumstadt Hessen 6 9
691 Lemke, Felix PC Göttingen NiSa 6 9
691 Lenzer, Rudolf Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 6 9
691 Lichte, Dala Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath NRW 6 9
691 Liebscher, Jürgen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen BaWü 6 12
691 Lisner, Heike BC Krefeld NRW 6 9
691 Luta, Moe SV Aichelberg BaWü 6 0
691 Mäder, Robin BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 9
691 Marin Vidal, Oscar Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Berlin 6 9
691 Martin, Peter Boule Denzlingen BaWü 6 12
691 Meier-Limberg, Ulli Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 6 9
691 Meißner, Frank Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 6 9
691 Mensah, David Kofi BC de Sankt Pauli Nord 6 0
691 Mentzel, Ansgar Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim BaWü 6 9
691 Millich, Horst 1. PC Rugeler Reutlingen BaWü 6 9
691 Neu, Astrid Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen Saar 6 9
691 Nguyen, Anna Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle NRW 6 0
691 Nickolay-Mari, Waltraud 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 6 0
691 Nitsch, Tim FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 6 9
691 Nitsch, Quentin Idstedter PC Nord 6 0
691 Noll, Cathy Badischer PV Freiburg BaWü 6 9
691 Nutz, Uwe WHB Backnang BaWü 6 9
691 Oehns, Bernd Middendür Bad Nenndorf NiSa 6 0
691 Panther, Steven SG Letter 05 NiSa 6 9
691 Pitaro, Francesco 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 6 12
691 Quintel, Achim TSV Badenia Feudenheim BaWü 6 0
691 Rehberg, Ulrike Compagnie de Boule Lübeck Nord 6 9
691 Reichert, Vanessa PC Gründau Hessen 6 9
691 Reinstadler, Hermann PC Carreau Mayence RhlPf 6 9
691 Rohde, Gero BouPa München Bayern 6 9
691 Ruge, Fritz bg Bremen Nord 6 0
691 Runze, Andreas 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 0
691 Saei, Ahmad BC Köln NRW 6 12
691 Sampaio, Julio SV Aichelberg BaWü 6 0
691 Schenk, Eberhard BC Esslingen BaWü 6 0
691 Scherner, Jens TSV 1882/1921 Flörsheim-Dalsheim RhlPf 6 9
691 Schmitz, Dirk BC Solingen 1992 NRW 6 0
691 Schmitz, Norbert SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr NRW 6 0
691 Seibold, Martin Lübecker Boule Club Nord 6 9
691 Sexauer, Christian Les petites Trier RhlPf 6 9
691 Siebe, Nico Klub für Kugelsport Münster NRW 6 9
691 Speziale, Giuseppe BF 1991 Schwarzenholz Saar 6 9
691 Spinner, Thomas WHB Backnang BaWü 6 0
691 Stehr, Patricia TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 6 9
691 Sterz, Walter Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 6 12
691 Stooß, Mauricio Lübecker Boule Club Nord 6 9
691 Straub, Dieter Boule Freaks Überlingen BaWü 6 9
691 Sungu, Camay 1. BC Kreuzberg Berlin 6 9
691 Tewald, Heinrich VfB Neuffen BaWü 6 0
691 Tremel, Django BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen RhlPf 6 12
691 Tuna, Kirstin B-Team Rettmer NiSa 6 0
691 Varchmin, Till VfL Lüerdissen NRW 6 9
691 Vigneau, Laurent BC Lindenberg Bayern 6 9
691 Vogel, Jürgen Badischer Bodensee BC Singen BaWü 6 12
691 Vogelsang, Georg Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 NRW 6 6
691 Wagner, Dennis BC Stuttgart BaWü 6 12
691 Wegemer, Olaf Schweinfurt CP 03 Bayern 6 0
691 Weiss, Ursula TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 6 0
691 Wesemann, Claudia Bamboule Halle Ost 6 9
691 Wiedemann, Ronny 1. BC Mechenhard Bayern 6 0
691 Wilken, Marion VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 6 9
691 Wilken, Karl-Heinz VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 6 9
836 Ajang, Thomas PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 5 10
836 Fox, Steffi BC Herxheim RhlPf 5 10
836 Friedel, Sabine La Boule Rouge Dresden Ost 5 8
836 Janke, Tamara Heidelberger Boulespieler BaWü 5 4
836 Krings, Roland SV Essel NiSa 5 3
836 Lauer, Pascal Allee BC nahdran 98 Groß-Rohrheim Hessen 5 10
836 Meier, Raymund Boule Denzlingen BaWü 5 10
836 Moos, Michael Diaboulo Bochum NRW 5 3
836 Piren, Dilek boule 36 Berlin 5 9
836 Royer, Christian BF Malsch BaWü 5 9
836 Rudorf, Herrmann Boule Devant Berlin Berlin 5 3
836 Schultze, Rolf PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 5 9
836 Sölter, Barbara TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 NiSa 5 3
836 Steinhard, Kai Leon PCB Horb e.V. BaWü 5 10
836 Weber, Johannes PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen NRW 5 9
851 Abid, Jamal BC Linden Hessen 4 8
851 Allaouch, Lahcen PTSV Wuppertal NRW 4 6
851 Amelung, Sabine VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 4 6
851 Beutekamp, Kevin FC Friedrichshafen BaWü 4 8
851 Bielendorfer, Friedel 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. NRW 4 6
851 Bielendorfer, Maria 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. NRW 4 6
851 Bodewein, Dirk 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. NRW 4 6
851 Bonow, Insa Hot Club Ottensen Nord 4 6
851 Bunte, Werner PSG "Encore une fois" Rüsselsheim Hessen 4 6
851 Busch, Claudia TV Weißenthurm RhlPf 4 6
851 Büttner, Prabu VfL Lüerdissen NRW 4 6
851 Goßling, Simone TV "Eintracht 1898" Lünern/Stockum NRW 4 6
851 Goßling, Josef TV "Eintracht 1898" Lünern/Stockum NRW 4 6
851 Großmann, Oliver Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig NRW 4 6
851 Hahlbohm, Karl F. SSV Alfeld NiSa 4 6
851 Hahlbohm, Angela SSV Alfeld NiSa 4 6
851 Hatzenbühler, Jürgen VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 4 6
851 Held, Johannes TSV 1860 Fürth Bayern 4 8
851 Henschel, Gundolf Bamboule Halle Ost 4 6
851 Himmelreich, Nico Bin Park Bergedorf Nord 4 6
851 Hinderer, Elsi BC Stuttgart BaWü 4 8
851 Hofmann, Niklas Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 4 6
851 Janßen, Bernd TC Oldenburg Süd NiSa 4 6
851 Kaiser, Sören PC La Différence Ahlen NRW 4 8
851 Klein, Ingo 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach RhlPf 4 7
851 Lange, Hans-Dieter SV Odin Hannover NiSa 4 6
851 Lehmann, Martin BouPa München Bayern 4 6
851 Lissner, Hilmar BC Konstanz BaWü 4 7
851 Martens, Sieglinde VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 4 2
851 Ortlieb, Nils TSV 1860 Fürth Bayern 4 8
851 Petzold, Bianca SC Käfertal BaWü 4 6
851 Pfeffinger, Levi BC Stuttgart BaWü 4 6
851 Raczak, Ulf VfL Lüerdissen NRW 4 6
851 Raczak, Heike VfL Lüerdissen NRW 4 6
851 Schneider, Andrea BC Würzburg Bayern 4 6
851 Schönweiß, Manfred BCI Röthenbach Bayern 4 6
851 Selbmann, Dirk BC Linden Hessen 4 8
851 Severin, Julia SKV Unterensingen BaWü 4 6
851 Trost, Michael BF Wiesloch BaWü 4 8
851 Vigneau, Patrice BC Lindenberg Bayern 4 8
851 Wätjen, Olaf VFL Rastede von 1859 NiSa 4 2
851 Wissing, Gertrud TC Oldenburg Süd NiSa 4 6
893 1. BCP Aschaffenburg Bayern 3 6
893 Aleo, Maurizio Bürgstadter Kies Bouler Bayern 3 0
893 Aleo, Martin 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. Bayern 3 0
893 Alter, Franz 1. PC Viernheim 1984 Hessen 3 6
893 Andour, Mounir TV Weißenthurm RhlPf 3 6
893 Andrianavalona, Christine PSG Hamboule Nord 3 6
893 Bakker-Elser, Ralf Grafschafter PBS NiSa 3 5
893 Bärenfänger, John TV 1880 Dreieichenhain Hessen 3 0
893 Bargmann, Uwe bg Bremen Nord 3 0
893 Barthel, Eric BSG St. Wendel Saar 3 6
893 Baumann, Frederik Altstadt Bouler Lübeck Nord 3 0
893 Baumann, Leon Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 3 0
893 Becker, Lea VFSK - 1900 Oppau RhlPf 3 0
893 Beeken, Hans-Hermann PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" NiSa 3 0
893 Betz, Gerlinde Boulefreunde Fehmarn Nord 3 0
893 Blass, Stefan BC Saarwellingen e.V. Saar 3 6
893 Blass, Christian BC Saarlouis Saar 3 6
893 Block, Olaf SGF Bremen Nord 3 6
893 Bodo, Attila SKV Unterensingen BaWü 3 0
893 Bonifer, Stefan Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 3 0
893 Bonifer, Malte Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Hessen 3 0
893 Brandt, Manfred PC Nordboules Kiel Nord 3 0
893 Bräuer, Jürgen BC HK Ansbach Bayern 3 0
893 Braun, Fabian Boule Team Hohenlohe BaWü 3 0
893 Brunke, Petra Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 3 0
893 Brunke, Berthold Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten NRW 3 0
893 Buchner, Jascha TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide NiSa 3 6
893 Büttner, Loreen VfL Lüerdissen NRW 3 6
893 Casado, Daniel Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf NRW 3 6
893 Casado, Miguel Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath NRW 3 6
893 Cebe, Musa BC Konstanz BaWü 3 0
893 Cordua, Ramon TSV Buchholz 08 NiSa 3 6
893 Creutzberg, Andreas Hamburger Boule-Club Nord 3 6
893 Cumart, Malik Allez Allee Hannover NiSa 3 6
893 Czarnecki, Werner Pétangueules Hannover NiSa 3 6
893 Damm, Gunther Hamburger RC Nord 3 0
893 Deleker, Reinhold BC "KäsköSäh" Paderborn/Delbrück NRW 3 0
893 Deneke, Ursula PC Göttingen NiSa 3 0