40. DM Doublette | Startliste

21./22. Mai 2022 | Mannheim-Käfertal

Team Spieler/in Verein
BaWü01Jannik Schaake
Leon Gotha-Jecle
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
BaWü02Daniel Härter
Diol Abdoulaye
Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach
PC Burggarten Horb
BaWü03Sönke Backens
Matthias Laukart
Badischer PV Freiburg
PC Burggarten Horb
BaWü04Lara Koch
Sascha Koch
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
BaWü05Zeki Engin
Daniel Orth
Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü06Patrick Abdelhak
André Skiba
BC Konstanz
SC Käfertal
BaWü07Jean-Luc Testas
Burkhard Rudolph
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
Lübeck
BaWü08Sascha Wagner
Niclas Zimmer
1. PC Viernheim 1984
Freiburger Turnerschaft
BaWü09Philippe Jankowski
Christian Bossert
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
BaWü10Pascal Keller
Armin Hogh
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Neuffen
BaWü11Vallipuram Rajakumar
Kevin Krohmer
BC Stuttgart
VfB Neuffen
BaWü12Kai Leon Steinhard
Paul Abraham
PC Burggarten Horb
PC Burggarten Horb
BaWü13Christoph Thiel
Johannes Frick
SG Terra Libre Ravensburg
SG Terra Libre Ravensburg
BaWü14Matthias Ungerer
Cornelia Severin
BC Rastatt
SKV Unterensingen
BaWü15Stefan Walker
Peter Muschel
PSG Friedrichshafen
BC Friedrichshafen
BaWü16Sabbir Akbaraly
Bruno Cecillon
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
BaWü17Michael Dantung
Pascal Remy
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
BaWü18Patrick Beton
Thierry Béton
BC Achern
BC Achern
BaWü19Rachid Bouchendouha
Dennis Wagner
BC Konstanz
Düsseldorf sur place
BaWü20Yilmaz Sönmez
Nacer Bourahla
Heidelberger Boulespieler
Heidelberger Boulespieler
BaWü21Olivier Willmann
Cedric Jankowski
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
TSG Seckenheim e.V.
BaWü22Rainer Wutsch
Benjamin Teske
Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach
Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach
BaWü23Natascha Denzinger
Dominique Probst
SKV Unterensingen
1. BC Mechenhard
BaWü24Denis Margathe
Cedric Silvestre
Boulefreunde Rheinhausen
Boulefreunde Rheinhausen
BaWü25Achim Weißmann
Hubert Blattmann
Boule Denzlingen
Boule Denzlingen
BaWü26Franz Kirschner
Christiophe Riff
Badischer PV Freiburg
Badischer PV Freiburg
BaWü27David Weiser
Laura Weiser
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BaWü28Georg Zeller
Lennart Ilg
PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen
PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen
BaWü29Tomasz Mazurek
Thomas Haas
BC Rastatt
BC Rastatt
BaWü30Rüdiger Teuscher
Markus Hornyak
Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach
Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach
BaWü31Gabriel Huber
Marvin Petzold
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
Bay01Christian Faimann
Vincent Behrens
BC Lindenberg
1. BC Mechenhard
Bay02Nils Ortlieb
Johannes Held
TSV 1860 Fürth
TSV 1860 Fürth
Bay03Kittipong Boonwat
Valakone Souksomvang
Augsburger BC
Augsburger BC
Bay04Vincent Probst
Regis Pfortner
1. BC Mechenhard
1. MKWU München
Bay05Christof Lang
Claus Fröba
TSV 1860 Fürth
TSV 1860 Fürth
Bay06Michael Eckl
Andrea Bärthlein
Ratisbonne Regensburg
Schweinfurter Kugelleger
Bay07Alexander Stritt
Harald Semler
TV Etterzhausen
TV Etterzhausen
Bay08Markus Herrmann
Karola Herrmann
PCNC Nürnberg
PCNC Nürnberg
Bay09Julian Gammer
Karl-Heinz Hackl
PF SV Wetzelsberg
PF SV Wetzelsberg
Bay10Ronny Wiedemann
Ro Tran
1. BC Mechenhard
Bürgstadter Kies Bouler
Bay11Nicholas Mari
Aaron Sommer
1. BC Mechenhard
1. BC Mechenhard
Bay12Toan Tran
Thawatchai Phophan
Augsburger BC
Augsburger BC
Berl01Jean-Francois Mores
Laurent Brizard
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
Berl02Benjamin Kirchner
Thomas Bodenheim
boule devant berlin
1. BC Kreuzberg
Berl03Noy Vanhop Nguyen
Rick Champion Bergmann
1. BC Kreuzberg
1. BC Kreuzberg
Berl04Hervé Dieu
Sebastian Junique
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
Berl05Lars Schirmer
Luzia Beil
boule devant berlin
boule devant berlin
Hess01Marcus Faltermann
Steven Hoffmann
1. PC Viernheim 1984
1. PC Viernheim 1984
Hess02Jörg Born
Sylvia Rugar
DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim
DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim
Hess03Marco Kowalski
Eileen Jenal
1. PC Viernheim 1984
BC Niedersalbach
Hess04Frank Lückert
Marcel Bomsdorf
PSG Encore une fois Rüsselsheim
BC Tromm 1997
Hess05Stefan Schulz
Florian Panitz
1. PC Petterweil von 1986
1. PC Petterweil von 1986
Hess06Norbert Bär
Wolfgang Landgrebe
BC Tromm 1997
Bonjour Carreau Cassel
Hess07Marco Staudt
Jörn Krause
Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
Hess08Anna Neubauer
Fabrice Denoce
1. Pétanque-Club Wächtersbach
1. Pétanque-Club Wächtersbach
Hess09Dieter Nühlen
Frank Schamber
La Pétanque d´Auringen
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
Hess10Michael Wech
Florian Hennekemper
1. PC Petterweil von 1986
1. PC Petterweil von 1986
Hess11Sven U. Meinecke
Gilbert Pederzolli
1. PC Viernheim 1984
1. PC Viernheim 1984
Hess12Salih Kilinc
Marie Baudis
Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
NiSa01Burkhard Jeurink
Andre Braus
Jever Pétanque-Club
Jever Pétanque-Club
NiSa02Michelè Everding
Mathias Künnecke
Luhdener SV
BV Ibbenbüren
NiSa03Frank Stuchlik
Max Stuchlik
TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
NiSa04Torsten Göllinger
Susanne Weisbach
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
NiSa05Dagmar Fischer
Petra Klitschke
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
NiSa06Wolfgang Zikownia
Karim Kermoud
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
NiSa07Roland Krings
Frank Seehausen
SV Essel
SV Essel
NiSa08Frank Schomburg
Dragoljub Radonji?
SSV Alfeld
1. Hamelner BC
NiSa09Cihangir Ocak
Frank Günther
Jever Pétanque-Club
BV Ibbenbüren
NiSa10Reza Aghai
Lea Mitschker
TSV Rethen
TSV Rethen
NiSa11Roger Aerni
Thorsten Meyer
Boule Voleuse Heilbronn
Polizei SV Hannover
NiSa12Ralf Bakker-Elser
Anne Jeurink
Grafschafter PBS
Grafschafter PBS
NiSa13Adelheid Funk
Gerald Funk
SVN von 1912 Düshorn
SVN von 1912 Düshorn
NiSa14Werner Czarnecki
Sven Claes
Pétangueules Hannover
Pétangueules Hannover
NiSa15Oliver Hahlbohm
Siegfried Ress
TSV Rethen
PCNC Nürnberg
Nord01Hery Andrianavalona
Oscar Hodonou
Lübecker BC
Lübecker BC
Nord02Ulrich Rodeck
Sven Strotmann
Energie Eimsbüttel
Energie Eimsbüttel
Nord03Meike Goldau
Christian Schumann
ABC Hamburg
ABC Hamburg
Nord04Jesko Gurkasch
Carsten Jaeger
ABC Hamburg
ABC Hamburg
NRW01Marco Lonken
Robin Stentenbach
Düsseldorf sur place
1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW02Moritz Rosik
Markus Rosik
Düsseldorf sur place
Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf
NRW03Moritz Wiegand
Olivier Marceau
Diaboulo Bochum
Diaboulo Bochum
NRW04Maurice Förster
Samoelina Famonjena Vahandrahety
BV Ibbenbüren
BV Ibbenbüren
NRW05Tom Wierzoch
Berthold Ulrich
PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen
Diaboulo Bochum
NRW06Marco Schumacher
Jan Garner
1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
bc Osterholz
NRW07Peter Scholten-Maghs
Michael Schöttler
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW08Bernd Lubitz
Markus Vormann
Diaboulo Bochum
PC Boulevard Coesfeld
NRW09Daniel Dias
Patric Najim Lichte
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
NRW10Danny Griesberg
Benjamin Müller
1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
La Boule Rouge Dresden
NRW11Marcel Hoffrogge
Marinko Sirovic
Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten
Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten
NRW12Thomas Gietmann
Manfred Janßen
Altstadtfreunde Bonn
Altstadtfreunde Bonn
NRW13Philipp Niermann
Nico Beucker
Düsseldorf sur place
Düsseldorf sur place
NRW14Mohsen Dridi
Adama Nana
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
BC Köln
NRW15Niklas Flocken
Moritz Leibelt
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
NRW16Jonas Combüchen
Mesut Uluocakli
Nippeser BC
Nippeser BC
NRW17Frank Gutberger
Angelo Evangelio
PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen
PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen
NRW18Yvonne Lichte
Ekkaphong Wittchow
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
BC FANNY Hilden
NRW19Carolin Birkmeyer
Robin Wendeler
Düsseldorf sur place
Ehrenfelder BC
NRW20Rolf Koenigs
Lasse Stentenbach
Altstadtfreunde Bonn
1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW21Tim Weitzel
Minh Tran
Diaboulo Bochum
Nippeser BC
NRW22Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann
Wolfgang Düsterhöft
Sportvereinigung Brackwede
Sportvereinigung Brackwede
NRW23Britt Ulrich
Petra Dedy
Diaboulo Bochum
Diaboulo Bochum
NRW24Jonas Madai
Volker Madai
Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04
Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04
NRW25Wilfried Terweih
Hubert Engler
PC La Différence Ahlen
Sportvereinigung Brackwede
NRW26Muhammad Bulbul Hussain
Mohammad Riaz
BF Wermelskirchen
BF Wermelskirchen
NRW27Jürgen Maertin
Klaus Maciuga
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW28Berthold Brunke
Bernd Motte
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Ost01Dieter Büttner
Stephan Weigel
1. Chemnitzer PC
1. Chemnitzer PC
Ost02Heiko Trampler
Fabio Trampler
Bamboule Halle
Dresden
Ost03Paul Ihme
Christina Rose
Stahlball Leipzig
Stahlball Leipzig
RhPf01Tanja Sitt
Vincent Buhler
SF Steinfeld 1923
SF Steinfeld 1923
RhPf02Dagmar Knobloch
Hermann Reinstadler
BF Wartbergbouler Alzey
BF Wartbergbouler Alzey
RhPf03Patrick Danger
Christoph Müller
BC Saubrenner Wittlich
BC Saubrenner Wittlich
RhPf04Gordon Michael
Sascha Müller
BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen
BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen
RhPf05Christoph Pons
Alexandros Nikolaou
BC Herxheim
BC Knapp Denäwe Essingen
RhPf06Finn Ochsenreiter
Arthur Stiller
BC Herxheim
BC Herxheim
RhPf07Valentin König
Fabian Vonberg
VFSK - 1900 Oppau
BC Stuttgart
RhPf08Anthony Caquelard
Malik Faas
BC Saubrenner Wittlich
BC Saubrenner Wittlich
Saar01Manuel Strokosch
Torsten Lay
PF Saarbrücken
PF Saarbrücken
Saar02Fabien Fuchs
Romuald Reinert
BC Niedersalbach
BC Niedersalbach
Saar03Sascha Löh
David Kosmalla
BC Niedersalbach
BC Niedersalbach
Saar04Wolfgang Heblich
Vincent Mourot
PC Hanweiler
PC Hanweiler
Saar05Maurice Racz
Justin Neu
Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen
Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen
Saar06Claude Galand
Christoph Fisch
BC Saarlouis
BC Saarlouis
Saar07Marcello Avaria-Espinoza
Daniel Matheis
BC Saarwellingen
BC Saarwellingen
Saar08Martin Lattwein
Patrick Lattwein
BC Saarwellingen
BC Saarwellingen
Saar09Rosario Italia
Sergio Petrosi
Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen
BC Niedersalbach
Saar10Thomas Schumann
Arno Fuchs
PC Messidor Saarbrücken
BSG St. Wendel

DM aktuell

Aktuelle DM
B-Turnier
Startliste
LV-Bilanz
E-Mail
neu laden

GEMELDETE TEAMS
BaWü31
Bay12
Berl5
Hess12
NiSa15
Nord4
NRW28
Ost3
RhPf8
Saar10