18. DM Triplette Frauen | Startliste

25./26. Sept. 2021 | MA-Feudenheim (BaWü)

Team Spielerin Verein
BaWü01Britta Wagner
Laura Weiser
Heike Raab
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BC Sauberg Mühlacker
BaWü02Verena Gabe
Muriel Hess
Eileen Jenal
PC Gottmadingen e.V.
PC Burggarten Horb
BC Niedersalbach
BaWü03Sarah Schwander
Mercedes Lehner
Natascha Denzinger
Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
TV-Waldhof Mannheim
SKV Unterensingen
BaWü04Anita Barthelemy
Ildiko Szabo
Sabrina Royer
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim
BF Malsch
BaWü05Katrin Schwinger
Brigitte Amtmann
Gudula Hammer
SV Aichelberg
VfB Neuffen
WHB Backnang
BaWü06Brigitte Mezger
Ursula Ossig
Cornelia Severin
SKV Unterensingen
SKV Unterensingen
SKV Unterensingen
BaWü07Miriam Schüßler
Heidrun Roth
Sylvia Cittlau
TC Ludwigsburg
CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf
BF Denkendorf
BaWü08Jeanette Maier
Maria Schirmeister
Antje Freudenthal
BF Waiblingen
Boule Voleuse Heilbronn
PC Aalen
BaWü09Ilse Busam
Cathy Noll
Waltraud Wurster
BC Rheinau
Badischer PV Freiburg
Boule-SG Le cochonnet Schopfheim
BaWü10Rosita Nonat
Anja Schairer
Ingrid Pfeifer
1. BC Eggenstein
Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
BaWü11Laura Caliebe
Anya Caliebe
Jessica Schuldt
BC Rastatt
BC Durmersheim
1. BC Eisingen
BaWü12Christina Kroll
Ina Stenftenagel-Rapp
Ingeborg Weber
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
Bühler BC
1. BC Karlsruhe
BaWü13Gabriele Kronbach
Elisabeth Kamrad
Andrea Kühnhöfer
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
PC Bouletten Mannheim
BaWü14Sigrun Brodbeck
Gabi Quaiser
Bettina Wagner
1. BC Karlsruhe
1. BC Karlsruhe
1. BC Karlsruhe
BaWü15Jeanette Zenko
Simona Schaal
Gaby Grossmann
TC Ludwigsburg
PC Burggarten Horb
PC Burggarten Horb
Bay01N. N.
N. N.
N. N.
Bay02N. N.
N. N.
N. N.
Bay03N. N.
N. N.
N. N.
Bay04N. N.
N. N.
N. N.
Bay05N. N.
N. N.
N. N.
Berl01Celine Grauer
Domino Probst
Luzia Beil
boule devant berlin
1. BC Mechenhard
boule devant berlin
Hess01Giesela Meller
Sieling Natascha
Gerwig Andrea
BC Tromm 1997
BC Tromm 1997
Bonjour Carreau Cassel
Hess02Hassl Juliane
Kremser-Otto Inge
Lamm Petra
Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
BC Tromm 1997
1. PC Petterweil von 1986
Hess03Umbach Inge
König Sandra
Bischoff Cladia
SG Rumkugler Kassel
SG Rumkugler Kassel
Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992
Hess04Rugar Sylvia
Baier Fabienne
Latsch Phatchani
DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim
1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
TV Dauborn 1895
Hess05Kallenbach Ortrud
Pfeiffer Juliane
Dannegger Fabienne
VIB Heuchelheim
VIB Heuchelheim
PC Les Compagnons du Bouchon Bruchköbel
NiSa01Daniela Volpini
Anette Puttler
Sabine Stuchlik
BF Bad Nenndorf
BF Bad Nenndorf
TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
NiSa02Dagmar Fischer
Petra Klitschke
Tanja Hahnebuth
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
SG Letter 05
NiSa03Esther Hahlbohm
Lea Mitschker
Patricia Kirsch
TSV Rethen
TSV Rethen
Magni-Bouler Braunschweig
NiSa04Martina Kramer
Irene Brenneke
Heike Hahlbrock
BF Bad Nenndorf
Luhdener SV
TSV Krankenhagen
NiSa05Iris Riepenhausen
Ute Laugallies
Marita Geers
Klack 95 Osnabrück
Klack 95 Osnabrück
Klack 95 Osnabrück
NiSa06Brigitte Rudschuck
Hella Mugrowski
Birgit Sommerfeld
Lemsahler SV
SV Essel
TuS Empelde
NiSa07Nadine Braus
Gabriele Lehmann
Martina Kramer
Jever Pétanque-Club
Grafschafter PBS
BF Bad Nenndorf
NiSa08Claudia Kaiser
Gudrun Hackstette
Hermine Winkler
TC Oldenburg Süd
TC Oldenburg Süd
TC Oldenburg Süd
NiSa09Monika Kaufmann
Natascha Rathe
Alina Fischer
SV Odin Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
SG Letter 05
Nord01Bianca Barthel
Ulrike Rehberg
Edeltraud Röske-Weber
PC Nordboules Kiel
Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
Lübecker BC
Nord02Maizul Maaß-Nyamaa
Sohpie Oyu Maaß
Cornelia Siburg
Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
Nord03Rosemarie Bülow
Ulrike Herbst
Bärbel Poltrock
Lübecker BC
PC Nordboules Kiel
PC Nordboules Kiel
Nord04Gabriele Emken
Irene Fuhrmann
Antje Przywarra
1. Heider Rind's Boule Union
SSV Brammer
Idstedter PC
NRW01Mechthild Hesterkamp
Daniela De Laet
Bettina Tittes
Boule Gerresheim
Gerresheimer Kugel Runde
PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen
NRW02Diane McPeak-Ferkinghof
Karin Voigtländer
Heide Loebers
Düsseldorf sur place
Düsseldorf sur place
Heidelberger Boulespieler
NRW03Melanie Dyrla
Angelika Schmidt
Nadja Schnurr
Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten
Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig
Diaboulo Bochum
NRW04Sabine Kunze
Jolanta Rychel
Heike Raczak
DJK Delbrück
DJK Delbrück
VfL Lüerdissen
NRW05Carolin Birkmeyer
Anna-Maria Bohnhoff
Corinna Mielchen
Düsseldorf sur place
Düsseldorf sur place
Nippeser BC
NRW06Petra Seehausen
Dorothea Pasalk
Thessa Roderig
BV Ibbenbüren
TV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
NRW07Nele Schnurr
Sarah Caliebe
Kati Kuipers
Diaboulo Bochum
BC Rastatt
FSV Füchtenfeld
NRW08Sandra Pahl
Laura Beythien
Lilo Krüger
BF Wermelskirchen
BF Wermelskirchen
BF Wermelskirchen
NRW09Rositta Mühlenbeck
Jutta Böhmer
Anita Mielke-Florian
BC Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
BC Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
BC Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
NRW10Bianca Boeckstiegel
Ursula Ramrath-Esser
Claudia Harthun
Ehrenfelder BC
Ehrenfelder BC
Brühler TV
NRW11Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann
Claudia Helms
Simone Goßling
Sportvereinigung Brackwede
Sportvereinigung Brackwede
TV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum
NRW12Ute Przystupa
Sieglinde Strehling
Heike Lisner
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
BC Krefeld
NRW13Rita Hellbusch
Gesa Sumowski
Barbara von Brandenstein
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Ost01Christin Maur
Ella Burkhard
Helena Frei
La Boule Rouge Dresden
Angabe fehlt
Angabe fehlt
Ost02N. N.
N. N.
N. N.
La Boule Rouge Dresden
La Boule Rouge Dresden
La Boule Rouge Dresden
RhPf01Carsta Glaser
Anja Deubel
Dagmar Knobloch
VFSK - 1900 Oppau
VFSK - 1900 Oppau
BF Wartbergbouler Alzey
RhPf02Helga German
Astrid Lorig
Claudia Busch
SV 1920 Kübelberg
BC Trier
TV Weißenthurm
RhPf03Edith Kalinna
Jutta Binzel
Kornelia Frisch
BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen
SV 1920 Kübelberg
SV 1920 Kübelberg
RhPf04Tanja Sitt
Jennifer Wagner
Heike Switajski
SF Steinfeld 1923
TV Weißenthurm
BC Landau
RhPf05Gabriele Ackermann-Buhler
Bianca Koch
Suzana Krizman
TSV 1908 Freckenfeld
BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen
BC Trier
Saar01Dominique Fox
Patricia Lattwein
Elisabeta D'Anna
Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen
BC Rehlingen
PC Messidor Saarbrücken
Saar02Karin Schröder
Annette Burkardsmeier
Ines Bischof
PC Messidor Saarbrücken
PC Messidor Saarbrücken
Angabe fehlt
Saar03Dagmar Puchot
Carole Szestke
Anja Gerlach
KSV 1907 Gersweiler
PC Hanweiler
PC Hanweiler
Saar04Sibylle Hoffmann
Annette Beister
Gisela Rupp
Rasensportverein Ensdorf
Rasensportverein Ensdorf
SV Hülzweiler
Saar05Sabine Daub
Nadja Krumm
Birgit Schneider
TV 1892 Schaffhausen
TV 1892 Schaffhausen
TV 1892 Schaffhausen

DM aktuell

Aktuelle DM
Startliste
Startliste Tireur Frauen

E-Mail
neu laden

GEMELDETE TEAMS
BaWü15
Bay5
Berl1
Hess5
NiSa9
Nord4
NRW13
Ost2
RhPf5
Saar5